Skip to content
Skip to navigation
Logo: Visit the Runnymede Borough Council home page
Search
OneAccount
Services
Menu
Search
Search
View menu
Close menu
Close
Benefits and support
Business
Climate change
Community and wellbeing
Council tax
Elections and voting
Environmental health
Have your say
Housing
Leisure and culture
Licensing
News
Planning and building control
Recycling and waste
Roads, travel and parking
Runnymede Maps
Working for us
Your council
Home
Committee attendance
Committee attendance - Full Council, 5 October 2023 - 29 March 2024
Date range:
Earlier
-
Later
Committee:
Select a committee
All
Cabrera Trust Management Committee AGM
Community Services Committee
Corporate Management Committee
Crime and Disorder Committee
Englefield Green Committee
Environment and Sustainability Committee
Full Council
Hearings Sub Committee
Housing Committee
Library
Licensing Committee
Licensing Sub Committee
Overview and Scrutiny Select Committee
Planning Committee
Regulatory Committee
Standards and Audit Committee
Standing Appointments Sub-Committee
Standing Council Tax Setting Committee
Full Council, 6 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor David Coen
6
Councillor Theresa Burton
3
Councillor Alex Balkan
5
Councillor Robert Bromley
6
Councillor Dolsie Clarke
6
Councillor Malcolm Cressey
4
Councillor John Furey
2
Councillor Stephen Dennett
6
Councillor Elaine Gill
5
Councillor Chris Howorth
6
Councillor Margaret Harnden
4
Councillor Tom Gracey
6
Councillor Linda Gillham
4
Councillor Jonathan Hulley
6
Councillor Robert King
4
Councillor Scott Lewis
6
Councillor Nick Prescot
6
Councillor Peter Snow
6
Councillor Isabel Mullens
2
Councillor Mark Nuti
6
Councillor Sylvia Whyte
6
Councillor Sian Williams
6
Councillor Myles Willingale
6
Councillor Jonathan Wilson
4
Councillor Carl Mann
4
Councillor Stephen Walsh
6
Councillor Don Whyte
6
Councillor Sam Jenkins
5
Councillor Rhys Davies
5
Councillor Abby King
6
Councillor Shannon Saise-Marshall
6
Councillor Steve Ringham
6
Councillor Andrea Berardi
4
Councillor Vanda Cunningham
4
Councillor Max Darby
3
Councillor Eliza Kettle
4
Councillor Michael Cressey
6
Councillor Trevor Gates
6
Councillor Jaz Mavi
6
Councillor Mike Smith
4
Councillor Manu Singh
3
Your council and local democracy related content
Calendar
Committees
Councillors
Election results
ePetitions
Forward plans
Library
MPs
Outside bodies
Search documents
Subscribe to updates
What's new