Calendar
Committees
Councillors
Election results
ePetitions
Forward plans
Library
MPs
Outside bodies
Search documents
Subscribe to updates
What's new
Date range:
Committee:
Select a committee
All
Cabrera Trust Management Committee AGM
Community Services Committee
Corporate Management Committee
Crime and Disorder Committee
Englefield Green Committee
Environment and Sustainability Committee
Full Council
Hearings Sub Committee
Housing Committee
Library
Licensing Committee
Licensing Sub Committee
Overview and Scrutiny Select Committee
Planning Committee
Regulatory Committee
Standards and Audit Committee
Standing Appointments Sub-Committee
Standing Council Tax Setting Committee
Corporate Management Committee, 6 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor David Coen
5
Councillor Theresa Burton
1
Councillor Alex Balkan
2
Councillor Malcolm Cressey
5
Councillor Chris Howorth
6
Councillor Tom Gracey
5
Councillor Linda Gillham
6
Councillor Jonathan Hulley
1
Councillor Robert King
4
Councillor Scott Lewis
1
Councillor Peter Snow
6
Councillor Isabel Mullens
1
Councillor Mark Nuti
6
Councillor Myles Willingale
4
Councillor Don Whyte
6
Councillor Sam Jenkins
5
Councillor Rhys Davies
1
Councillor Abby King
2
Councillor Steve Ringham
4
Councillor Vanda Cunningham
1
Councillor Michael Cressey
1
Councillor Trevor Gates
5
Councillor Mike Smith
2
Councillor Manu Singh
1
Full Council, 6 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor David Coen
6
Councillor Theresa Burton
3
Councillor Alex Balkan
5
Councillor Robert Bromley
6
Councillor Dolsie Clarke
6
Councillor Malcolm Cressey
4
Councillor John Furey
2
Councillor Stephen Dennett
6
Councillor Elaine Gill
5
Councillor Chris Howorth
6
Councillor Margaret Harnden
4
Councillor Tom Gracey
6
Councillor Linda Gillham
4
Councillor Jonathan Hulley
6
Councillor Robert King
4
Councillor Scott Lewis
6
Councillor Nick Prescot
6
Councillor Peter Snow
6
Councillor Isabel Mullens
2
Councillor Mark Nuti
6
Councillor Sylvia Whyte
6
Councillor Sian Williams
6
Councillor Myles Willingale
6
Councillor Jonathan Wilson
4
Councillor Carl Mann
4
Councillor Stephen Walsh
6
Councillor Don Whyte
6
Councillor Sam Jenkins
5
Councillor Rhys Davies
5
Councillor Abby King
6
Councillor Shannon Saise-Marshall
6
Councillor Steve Ringham
6
Councillor Andrea Berardi
4
Councillor Vanda Cunningham
4
Councillor Max Darby
3
Councillor Eliza Kettle
4
Councillor Michael Cressey
6
Councillor Trevor Gates
6
Councillor Jaz Mavi
6
Councillor Mike Smith
4
Councillor Manu Singh
3
Housing Committee, 4 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor Alex Balkan
1
Councillor Robert Bromley
1
Councillor Malcolm Cressey
1
Councillor Stephen Dennett
2
Councillor Chris Howorth
1
Councillor Linda Gillham
1
Councillor Jonathan Hulley
2
Councillor Robert King
3
Councillor Scott Lewis
1
Councillor Nick Prescot
0
Councillor Peter Snow
3
Councillor Isabel Mullens
2
Councillor Mark Nuti
4
Councillor Sylvia Whyte
2
Councillor Sian Williams
2
Councillor Sam Jenkins
1
Councillor Abby King
1
Councillor Max Darby
0
Councillor Michael Cressey
3
Councillor Trevor Gates
2
Councillor Mike Smith
3
Planning Committee, 6 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor Theresa Burton
3
Councillor Alex Balkan
6
Councillor Malcolm Cressey
1
Councillor John Furey
1
Councillor Elaine Gill
4
Councillor Chris Howorth
5
Councillor Linda Gillham
2
Councillor Robert King
1
Councillor Scott Lewis
1
Councillor Peter Snow
6
Councillor Isabel Mullens
3
Councillor Mark Nuti
5
Councillor Sylvia Whyte
6
Councillor Sian Williams
1
Councillor Myles Willingale
6
Councillor Jonathan Wilson
3
Councillor Carl Mann
4
Councillor Don Whyte
3
Councillor Sam Jenkins
4
Councillor Abby King
6
Councillor Steve Ringham
1
Councillor Andrea Berardi
2
Councillor Vanda Cunningham
4
Councillor Eliza Kettle
3
Councillor Michael Cressey
1
Councillor Trevor Gates
6
Councillor Manu Singh
1